DELEGACIÓN CORDOBESA
TEMPORADA 2018 - PROVINCIAL INDIVIDUAL JUVENILES (11 febrero)
CLUB JUGADOR
EL TEMPRANILLO ALEJANDRO ESTRADA ORTIZ (141004)
EL TEMPRANILLO CRISTOFER SANCHEZ ALVAREZ (140912)
EL TEMPRANILLO JOSE COBACHO RODRIGUEZ (141008)
HUMILLADERO JOSE ANTONIO MONTERO (140417)
HUMILLADERO YERAY JESUS RODRIGUEZ (140414)
HUMILLADERO FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ (140427)
MEDINA ALCOTON MANUEL BLANCO (141515)
MEDINA ALCOTON MANUEL ALVAREZ (141526)
MEDINA ALCOTON JUAN CARLOS ANTENCIANO (141513)
PUESTOS

1º JUAN CARLOS ANTENCIANO 141513

2º CRISTOFER SANCHEZ 140912

3º ALEJANDRO ESTRADA 141004

4º JOSE ANTONIO MONTERO 140417

 

 descargasevilla

DELEGACIÓN CORDOBESA
TEMPORADA 2018 - PROVINCIAL INDIVIDUAL MASCULINO (11 febrero)
CLUB JUGADOR
SANTAELLA JOSE PRIETO PEDROZA ( 140728)
BADOLATOSA MATIAS ROLDAN LEON (140914)
BADOLATOSA JUAN ANTONIO VILLALBA ARTACHO (140901)
BADOLATOSA LUIS ROMERO SANCHEZ (140902)
BADOLATOSA MANUEL JIMENEZ BELTRAN (140903)
BADOLATOSA JOSE ESTEPA CABELLO (140913)
BADOLATOSA FRANCISCO JAVIER REYES ARIAS (140917)
BADOLATOSA JOSE MARIA MARTIN VILLASANTA (140915)
BADOLATOSA FRANCISCO AGUILERA MELERO (140918)
EL TEMPRANILLO ANTONIO SORIA CARRASCOSA (141006)
EL TEMPRANILLO FRANCISCO SORIA CARRASCOSA (141000)
EL TEMPRANILLO MIGUEL ANGEL POLINARIO MONTILLA (141010)
EL TEMPRANILLO FRANCISCO COBACHO SORIA (141001)
EL TEMPRANILLO JOSE MARIA RODRIGUEZ ESPEJO (141009)
EL TEMPRANILLO MIGUEL ROMERO JIMENEZ ( 141002)
EL TEMPRANILLO JOSE MARIA PARRADO ARANDA (141003)
EL TEMPRANILLO ABDATI BRAHIM HAMADI  (141012)
CAÑERO JOSE MARIA YERRO ACEBEDO (140004)
LOS CALIFAS FELIPE CANALES ( 140304)
LOS CALIFAS FELIPE CANALES ( 140304)
LOS CALIFAS FELIPE CANALES ( 140304)
HUMILLADERO DANIEL COLORADO (140408)
HUMILLADERO ANTONIO REYES (140426)
HUMILLADERO JOSE MOLERO (140406)
HUMILLADERO FRANCISCO RUIZ (140415)
HUMILLADERO BLAS RODRIGUEZ (140409)
HUMILLADERO JUAN RUIZ (140410)
HUMILLADERO JOSE FAJARDO (140433)
HUMILLADERO JUAN FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ (140402)
HUMILLADERO FRANCISCO MORILLO (140419)
MEDINA ALCOTON BERNABE AGUILAR (141512)
MEDINA ALCOTON MIGUEL ANGEL ALFERE (141508)
MEDINA ALCOTON JUAN MORET (141525)
MEDINA ALCOTON MANUEL BAENA (141519)
MEDINA ALCOTON EMILIO PEREZ (141502)
MEDINA ALCOTON FRANCISCO RIVERO (141514)
MEDINA ALCOTON JUAN RAMON MORET (141518)
MEDINA ALCOTON FRANCISCO JAVIER GUISADO (141520)
MEDINA ALCOTON ANDRES LEON ENCINA (141510)
MEDINA ALCOTON ANDRES LEON CARMONA (141506)
MEDINA ALCOTON FRANCISCO JAVIER VILLAECIJA (141503)
MEDINA ALCOTON    JOSE MANUEL CARO (141501)
MEDINA ALCOTON FRANCISCO DELGADO (141500)
MEDINA ALCOTON JOSE LOPEZ MACIAS (141528)
MEDINA ALCOTON ANTONIO DAVID GARCIA (141527)
LA LATILLA JUAN JOSE PARIS (140601)
LA LATILLA ANTONIO MONTERO (140606)
LA LATILLA FRANCISCO VERGEL (140618)
LA LATILLA JOSE ANTONIO RAMIREZ (140609)
LA LATILLA ALEJANDRO GRANADOS (140617)
LA LATILLA MANUEL MONTERO (140613)
LA LATILLA ANTONIO LOMARES (140607)
LA LATILLA JUAN PRADOS (140614)
LA LATILLA MANUEL GARRIDO (140602)
LA LATILLA JOSE MANUEL CARVAJAL (140611)
EL RUBIO PAUL HENRY CABELLO (141401)
EL RUBIO ANTONIO M. MARTIN (141405)
EL RUBIO DANIEL BRAVO (141411)
EL RUBIO JUAN MALDONADO (141413)
EL RUBIO JUAN JOSE SOTO (141407)
PUENTE GENIL MANUEL GARCIA (140118)
PUENTE GENIL JUAN JOSE MUÑOZ (140125)
PUENTE GENIL ANDRES GARCIA (140129)
PUENTE GENIL MARCOS ALVAREZ (140138)
SANTAELLA PASCUAL JIMENEZ (140707)
SANTAELLA MANUEL LOPEZ GONZALEZ (140710)
SANTAELLA MANUEL LOPEZ ROMERO (140731)
LA GUIJARROSA LUIS CASTAÑO (141103)
LA GUIJARROSA MANUEL LOPEZ JIMENEZ (141142)
LA GUIJARROSA VICENTE ROMERO (141157)
LA GUIJARROSA FRANCISCO JAVIER ESTEPA (141121)
LA GUIJARROSA MANUEL CORRAL (141138)
LA GUIJARROSA PABLO RODRIGUEZ (141158)
LA GUIJARROSA BARTOLO JURADO (141109)
LA GUIJARROSA PEDRO MARISCAL (141101)
LA GUIJARROSA MANUEL ALCOLEA (141114)
LA GUIJARROSA JOSE MANUEL BERNAL (141164)
LA GUIJARROSA JUAN ROBLES (141162)
LA GUIJARROSA ANTONIO SERRANO (1441163)
SANTAELLA MIGUEL ANGEL JARABA (140727)
CIVITAS SOLIS FRANCISCO JAVIER ALVAREZ (141302)
CIVITAS SOLIS DANIEL CARO (141303)
CAÑADA FRANCISCO CASTILLO (140845)
CAÑADA JOSE ANTONIO REYES (140847)
CAÑADA IVAN FILTER (140820)
CAÑADA CRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ (140821)
PUESTOS

1º CRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ 140821

2º ANTONIO REYES 140426

3º PABLO RODRIGUEZ 141158

4º JUAN FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ 140402

5º JOSE MANUEL CARO 141501

6º MANUEL LOPEZ JIMENEZ 141142

7º FRANCISCO JAVIER REYES 140917

8º JUAN RUIZ 140410

 

 descargasevilla

DELEGACIÓN CORDOBESA
TEMPORADA 2018 - PROVINCIAL INDIVIDUAL FEMENINO (11 febrero)
CLUB JUGADOR
HUMILLADERO MARIA DEL CARMEN AGEA (140430)
MARIA DEL PILAR POSTIGO (140432)
ASUNCION MESA (140431)
  MIRIAN ALARCON (140411)
  M. CARMEN FERNANDEZ (141410)
  CARMEN FLORES (141416)
  M.GREGORIA GRAGEA (141419)
PUESTOS

1º CARMEN FLORES 141416

2º ASUNCION MESA 140431

3º MARIA DEL CARMEN AGEA 140430

4º MARIA DEL PILAR POSTIGO 140432

 

descargasevilla